Archive for Thursday, January 15, 2009

Basehor Elementary Honor Roll

January 15, 2009

Elementary and sixth grade center

Gold Honor Roll

Third Grade:

Pierce Allen, Tiara Bailey, Abbigail Carey, Ethan Davis, Joey

Foster, Kelsey Fotovich, Cole Griem, Madison Hermann, Amanda Herriott,

Dallas Jackson, Ella Jung, Faith Leonard, Dalton Lindelof, Jennica Messer, Kamryn Mussett, Naomi Pascascio, Alyssa Schoenfelder, Katrina Sedwick, Madison Smith, Zach White, Luke Willis, Ravyn Willis

Fourth Grade:

Jia Bondoc, Madison Bowers, Callie Brier, Emilie Crutchfield,

Michaela Grimes, Jonathan Harms, Ashley Hoffman, Cody June, Tristan

Krouse, Jacob Lutgen, Jacob Markovich, Zachary McKnight, Luke Murphy

Fifth Grade:

Shelby Brier, Mauryn Brownback, Hanna Dickey, Brock Gilliam,

Claudia Jacobs, Lauren Lawson, Caleb Metsker, Cari Miller, Ryan Potter, Steven Salazar, Aden Shorney, Rachael Ulreich, Madison Wheeler, Laura Willis

Sixth Grade:

olin Barclay, Abigail Batesel, Zach Baxter, James Blauvelt,

Kennedy Bowers, Monica Brich, Hunter Buchholz, Marriah Clayton, Caleb

Clark, Jacob Cook, Rebekah DeWitt, Zachary Ferguson, Landon Fliger, Sarah Ford, Joseph Gorman, Naqari Harris, Madison Howard, Melanie Johnson, Hannah Joiner, Brianne Kennedy, Taylor Keesee, Stevee Leiker, Alexandra Levinson, Keirsten Lindelof, Eamonn MacLachlan, Tristan Martin, Madison

McDowell, Alexis Nichols, Kylie Ogden, MaryBeth Pedroza, Jade Provence, Paige Pruitt, Erin Rigdon, Daniel Robinette, William Ruhe, Julia Stevens, Rachel Suarez, Daniel Tady, Vanessa VanErem, Cody VanGosen, Emily Vitt, Nathan Vitt, Quinn Walcott, Caleb White

Blue Honor Roll

Third Grade:

Gracie Carver, Peyton Charles, Dominic Coffey, Kory Cole, Beth

Espinoza, Elaina Felich, Kevin Hefton, Max Lehew, Kainen Manis, Jesse

Marquardt, Carter May, Jackson May, Jared McDonnell, Tristan McGehee, Sean Moore, Taylor Nutter, Rylea Oliver, Tristan Oshel, Mateo Rosales, Jackson Packard, Chandler Roberts, Parker Rusk, Dion Reed, Carter Sanchez, Katelyn Sanders, Tara Sitzmann, Andrew Sullivan, Mallari Unruh, Dalton Ward, Taylor White, Cody Wilson

Fourth Grade:

Peyton Bahr, Lexus Campbell, Maya Cooper, Abby Crose, Adam

Crouse, Annie Cygan, Colten Foster, Emilee Gilliam, Cody Hale, Emma Hall, Tiffany Hazel, Patricia Hill, Julie Johnson, Ashleigh Kelly-White, Kaitlyn King, Adam Lang, Haley Langstraat, Jamie Lantz, Morgan Logsdon, Keith McDonnell, McKinsey Moody, Peyton Myers, Justin Phillips, Cale Povilonis, Chas Rollo, Jordan Salb, Jackson Sherley, Ace Trester, Mikayla Wheeler

Fifth Grade:

Cassie Batesel, Jordan Blackwood, Caleb Brown, Megan Dame,

Jordan DeRuse, Jenna Donnelly, MacKenzie Duncan, Chandley Easley, Anthony Felix, Rebekah Ferguson, Brooke Fry, Sam Giomi, John Herriott, Allison Hurla, Eric Jung, Damien Laffoon, Katie Lucas, Rachel Mallon, Tyler McClarrinon, Shawn Mercer, Charles Moore, Emma Morris, Jason Murrell, Paul

Novo-Gradac, Cole Oelschlaeger, Madi Osterhaus, Brandon Ray, Brittany Rice, Jordon Roscoe, Gabrielle Ross, Payton Rusk, Jacob Schneider, Allen Sedwick, Corey Thomas, Rachel Tindell, Stanton Virtue, TJ Waters, Hunter York

Sixth Grade:

Joshua Attebery, Andrew Bartko, Kailey Bender, Jordan Berkey,

Nicole Berry, Renee Bowlin, Clark Briscoe, Tanner Brown, Dean Cochran, Nicholas Dahlin, Elizabeth DeWitt, Jordan Eriksen, Jenna Espinoza, Jill Espinoza, Carson Fliger, McKenna Foster, Elissa Freemire, Nicole Giomi, Aubrey Gunn, Trent Hayes, Brian Hefton, Boston Henry, Devan Hermann, Katie Hickman, Sammie Hill, Jared Hiss, John Hoelting, Carlie Holmes, Natalie

Holmes, Casey Jones, Hailey Kendrick, Tyler Kendrick, Nathan Kenton, Taylor Kimberlin, Bailey King, Matthew Knight, Lindsey Laney, Morgan Lawrence, Miranda Lipps-Small, Morgan Markovich, Whitney Miles, Delci Montoya, Elisabeth Morris, Shayne Morris, Allyson Nahrebeski, Ashley Novo-Gradac, Kyle Nutter, Samantha Oller, Courtney Pierce, MaKenzi Phippen, Cullen Povilonis, Reagan Prescott, Dane Quigley, Kyra Reece, Ryder Reed, Wyatt Rowland, Sara Ryburn, Lindsey Schubert, Raeney Seaton,

Jesse Smallwood, Katelynn Singleton, Kayla Smith, Jordan Sullivan, Lindsay Taylor, Kevin Ware, Cody Waterman, Kaleb Weinkauf, Marcus Wintermute.

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Commenting has been disabled for this item.